Run to Attack Poverty 10K/5K/Kids K

Richmond, TX

Team List

Click the team name to view team members


AccessHealth ( 2 )
SINDHU SATHEES
TAYLOR TARDY
APHQ ( 6 )
HERMILA BARRERA
JOSCELIN BARRERA
NATALIE CORTES
ROY HALEY
KIM MARTINEZ
AVALON SYKES
MYLES HAMPTON ARVIE
BC ( 2 )
JENNIFER LAKIND
MARK WALKER
BGE ( 13 )
FREN-MARK BANES
ASTRID CASTANO
DAVID DAVIDSON
ROBIN DAVIDSON
JEREMY GASKINS
LINDSAY KOVAR
PATRICK KOVAR
BRANDON PETERSON
CARISSA VANN
EDEN VANN
JILLIAN VANN
MCKENNA VANN
NICK VANN
JOSEPH PICKETT
Chamo tire ( 1 )
CARLOS PRADO
CINTHIA ALANIS
FRANCISCO ALANIS
JOE GONZALES
AMANDA LOPEZ
TYSON LOPEZ
MICHELLE MOORE
JEFF HILDERBRAND
CRISTIAN NUNEZ
ANNIE ACHIM
ABE ABOUSWAY
ABRAHAM ABOUSWAY
ANNALISE DEDRICK
JASON DEDRICK
JENNIFER DEDRICK
LESLIE DEDRICK
SPENCER DEDRICK
SPENCER JR. DEDRICK
LUANN PICKERING
ROBERT PICKERING
ANDREA RAMIREZ
MARISOL RAMIREZ
NORMAN RAMIREZ
DANIVEA BLACKMON
ASHLEY MATTHEWS
Gantonia ( 3 )
DANIELLA TINEGATE
DEBRA TINEGATE
IAN TINEGATE
GraceWorks! ( 4 )
KANAAN PATTON
KENZI PATTON
KEVIN PATTON
MARGARET PATTON
Gunda Corp ( 23 )
CALEB BOWSER
CHRIS BOWSER
JACOB BOWSER
JAYDEN BOWSER
JESSICA BOWSER
VIKRANTH REDDY DHARIPALLY
RAKSHITH ERRA
RUDRARADHYA SWAMY HIREMATH
PRAGATHI KOLIMI
AKHILA KONDAKINDI
BARBARA KOSLOV
HARISH KRISHNARAO
LATA KRISHNARAO
CECE OCHOA
DARSHAN PADMANABHA
CHANNON RUBIT
BINOD SAPKOTA
VIRGINIA SAPKOTA
DORA SOLIS
ANIKA TANWANI
KUNAL TANWANI
POONAM TANWANI
RAJ TANWANI
MICHAEL VOWELL
Mighty Moose ( 9 )
OLGA DELEON
APRIL FLORES
COLE GARCIA
PATSY MORENO
TROY MORENO
GEORGE ORIGINALES
JESSICA RUIZ
ALEX SOSA
ALEX SOSA III
DIANA MAZARIEGOS
PEDRO MAZARIEGOS
Team 18ten ( 1 )
STEVE MILLER
CALOB JETTON
FANNY JETTON
JACOB JETTON
Team Mozzy ( 1 )
DESMOND HALL
Texas Boys ( 4 )
CAROLINA DELEON
LEE DELEON
LYANNA DELEON
OSCAR DELEON
The Bridge ( 7 )
ALEX BAEZ
TAYLOR BRENT
KURT LAWSON
LAUREN ROARK
REGAN ROARK
MARI SALAZAR
CRYSTAL WHITE
The Sky Fam ( 6 )
JOE COSTELLO
KARI LAUER
MIA LAUER
ADDISON MCELYEA
LILLY MCELYEA
STEVEN MCELYEA
The Spigot ( 33 )
GARFIELD BLOOMFIELD
SING CHU
DEEPU DETHAN
BANNON DYE
MICHAEL FIBICH
MICHAEL FLIKKEMA
JEFF BINKY GERBER
JENNIKA HADDAD-RODRIGUEZ
FULL HOUSE
DAREGO MACLAYTON
CALVIN NGUYEN
HUY NGUYEN
KIMBERLY PALAK
MARCELI PALAK
YASHESH PANCHAL
ADELE PRESKOVSKY
ALEXANDER PRESKOVSKY
AVA PRESKOVSKY
ELENA PRESKOVSKY
ANABELLA LUCIA RODRIGUEZ
LUIS MARIO RODRÍGUEZ MÖNCH
CAMILA EUGENIA RODRIGUEZ-HADDAD
SARA ISABEL RODRIGUEZ-HADDAD
AKHTAR SAMANI
CARSON SHERRELL
JOHN TERRELL
SALTINE TODD TAYLOR
ABIGAIL WOLFE
CLAIRE WOLFE
MARK WOLFE
STUART WOLFE
ADRIAN ZARETSKY
VITALY ZARETSKY
MELISSA DIAZ
BRANDYE FOSTER
JONATHAN SHANE
Woosah ( 2 )
KRISTIE MCDANIEL
ANTANITA MILLS

When & Where

Jun 19, 2021

Saturday

7:50 AM

Add to Calendar

Event Schedule

Richmond, TX

Friends of North Richmond

Courses

Share Your Results

We'll automatically post your results for you on race day. Just connect your Twitter account.

 

Connect with Twitter


Our Mission

Strengthen under-resourced communities through spiritual growth, education, revitalization and basic needs

We are a global organization that serves locally, adopting pockets of poverty and launching what we call ‘Friends Communities’. These are long-term commitments that require mutual relationships and collaborative efforts with local organizations, churches, residents, and stakeholders committed to community transformation. Our community programs include: in-school student support, after school programs, literacy, Adult GED completion, English as a Second Language classes, job readiness training and home repair.

Trust Guard Security Scanned